Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Albo D'Oro Scrozada

I Gruppi
 
 
 
 
 

ALBO D'ORO DELLA MANIFESTAZIONE

 
 
 
 
MASCHILE

N.

Data

Vinta da

Gruppo

Tempo

1

01/08/82

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

52'59''

2

07/08/83

Buffa Innio

U.S. Villa Agnedo

59'00''

3

05/08/84

Buffa Innio

U.S. Villa Agnedo

60'17''

4

04/08/85

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

53'03''

5

03/08/86

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

53'10''

6

02/08/87

Buffa Innio

U.S. Villa Agnedo

59'53''

7

07/08/88

Piazza Luca

Loppio

52'57''

8

06/08/89

Romani Moreno

Loppio

53'46''

9

05/08/90

Bonomi Paolo

Ronzo

50'50''

10

04/08/91

Stanga Bruno

48'01''

11

02/08/92

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

50'24''

12

01/08/93

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

49'31''

13

07/08/94

Molinari Antonio

Competitiva Fidal

14

06/08/95

Mezzanotte Mirco

U.S. Villa Agnedo

54'51"

15

04/08/96

Mezzanotte Mirco

U.S. Villa Agnedo

54'36"

16

03/08/97

Rosso Marco

Sci Club Cima 12

49'00"

17

02/08/98

Costanzo Fabrizio

U.S. Lagorai

52'00"

18

01/08/99

Bezzi Giuseppe

Atl. Val di Non e Sole

49'11"

19

06/08/00

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

47'56"

20

05/08/01

Cavagna Isidoro

50'15"

21

04/08/02

Bezzi Marco

Atl. Val di Non e Sole

53'42"

22

03/08/03

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

49'01"

23

01/08/04

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

49'26"

24

07/08/05

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

50'11"

25

06/08/06

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

50'40''

26

05/08/07

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

49'18"

27

03/08/08

Cesarini Anatoli

Atletica Capanne

55'53"

28

02/08/09

Torresani Franco

U.S. Genzianella

53'41"

29

01/08/10

Fedel Silvano

U.S. Altipiani di Pinè

54'28"

30

07/08/11

Torresani Franco

Atletica Trento

52'07"

31

05/08/12

Campestrin Camillo

59'35"

 
 
 
 
FEMMINILE

N.

Data

Vinta da

Gruppo

Tempo

23

01/08/04

Agnolo Rossella (19ª)

U.S. La Rocchetta  

1h.28'47''

24

07/08/05

Rosso Anna (14ª)

G.S. Valsugana

1h.09'59''

25

06/08/06

Bampi Sabrina  

S.A.T. Civezzano

1h.02'45''

26

05/08/07

Bailoni Raffaella  

G.S. S.A.T.

1h.05'56''

27

03/08/08

Zotta Carla

U.S. Villa Agnedo  

1h.28'58"

28

02/08/09

Zotta Carla (34ª)  

U.S. Villa Agnedo   

1h.27'49''

29

01/08/10

Zotta Carla (23ª)

U.S. Villa Agnedo

1h.22' 02''

30

07/08/11

De Tomasi Sara (17°)

A.A.A. Malo

1h.14' 25''

31

05/08/12

Rizza Vania (13°)

1h.13' 29''

 
 

A.N.A. Valsugana e Tesino โ€“ Via Delle Case Nuove - n. 27- 38050 โ€“ Bieno โ€“ (TN) - P.IVA/C.F.02240180220

Cerca
-
14/05/2013
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu